Publicidad:
Publicidad

Resultados de partidos

Resultados

Infantil Femenino - VIE 15 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (18:30 H)
  • CLINICA DENTAL DR. MANUEL CARA CB LA MOJONERA 37 23 ROCÍO & YOLANDA GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Femenino - VIE 15 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (17:00 H)
  • MJ AGROASESORES CB LA MOJONERA 40 18 FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Femenino - VIE 15 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (18:30 H)
  • PAPELERIA CHICA CB LA MOJONERA 44 4 PULCINELLA GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Femenino - SÁB 16 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (12:00 H)
  • FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET 3 44 CAJAMAR CB ALMERIA VERDE
Minibasket Femenino - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (10:30 H)
  • EL TOYO BASKET OBAN BAY 48 7 FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Femenino - SÁB 30 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (11:00 H)
  • AQUAE - CD ROQUETAS BC BLANCO 40 41 FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Femenino - DOM 01 DICIEMBRE 2019 (18:00 H)
  • CDB ADRA 42 47 FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - VIE 29 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (17:15 H)
  • CDB OLULA DEL RIO 67 27 RINCON DEL PUERTO GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - DOM 01 DICIEMBRE 2019 (16:30 H)
  • CDB ADRA A 28 34 RINCON DEL PUERTO GARRUCHA BASKET
PreMini Femenino - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (17:00 H)
  • EL TOYO BASKET PESCADERIA DANIEL CAYUELA 0 0 ANGUS & HEREFORD GARRUCHA BASKET
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (16:30 H)
  • B. MURGI 0 0 TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (18:30 H)
  • TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET 0 0 AGRUPAEJIDO CB LA MOJONERA
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 30 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (17:00 H)
  • TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET 0 0 C.B. UPLA - Maraú
PreMini Mixto - SÁB 30 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (19:00 H)
  • CAJAMAR ADABA 0 0 TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
Infantil Masculino - SÁB 09 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (13:00 H)
  • CD EBA ESTUDIANTES 26 76 HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET
Infantil Masculino - SÁB 16 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (09:00 H)
  • HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET 59 57 CAJAMAR CB ALMERIA NARANJA
Infantil Masculino - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (12:30 H)
  • GAMASE - CD ROQUETAS BC BLANCO 24 74 HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET
Infantil Masculino - DOM 01 DICIEMBRE 2019 (18:00 H)
  • CDB ADRA B 41 44 HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 09 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (11:30 H)
  • CD EBA ESTUDIANTES 2009 54 28 LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - VIE 15 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (17:00 H)
  • TRACTORES EL KISKO CB LA MOJONERA 62 22 LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 16 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (10:30 H)
  • LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET 10 50 CAJAMAR CB ALMERIA NARANJA
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 23 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (13:00 H)
  • CD ROQUETAS BC BLANCO 42 2 LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - SÁB 30 NOVIEMBRE 2019 (12:30 H)
  • MERGER-CD ROQUETAS BC CELESTE 31 34 LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
Minibasket Masculino - DOM 01 DICIEMBRE 2019 (16:30 H)
  • CDB ADRA B 57 16 LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET

Próximos partidos

  • Infantil Femenino

    ROCÍO & YOLANDA GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    EL TOYO BASKET VIAGRO
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "B"
  • Infantil Femenino

    ROCÍO & YOLANDA GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    C.B. UPLA - Jokerbet
    Hora: 17:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "C"
  • Infantil Femenino

    CAJAMAR ADABA
    VS
    ROCÍO & YOLANDA GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN LOS ANGELES
  • Minibasket Femenino

    FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CAMPOEJIDO - B. MURGI
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "B"
  • Minibasket Femenino

    PULCINELLA GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    C.B. UPLA - Cuadraspania
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "B"
  • Minibasket Femenino

    PULCINELLA GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    ISABEL ALONSO JUAIDA-ALTADUNA
    Hora: 17:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "C"
  • Minibasket Femenino

    CD EBA ESTUDIANTES
    VS
    FERRETERIA CERDÁ GARRUCHA BASKET
  • Minibasket Femenino

    CAJAMAR ADABA
    VS
    PULCINELLA GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN LOS ANGELES
  • Minibasket Masculino

    RINCON DEL PUERTO GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    EL TOYO BASKET AZUL
    Hora: 12:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "A"
  • Minibasket Masculino

    C.B. UPLA - Cualin Quality Fucsia
    VS
    RINCON DEL PUERTO GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN BLAS INFANTE
  • Minibasket Masculino

    RINCON DEL PUERTO GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CRIADO&LOPEZ - B. MURGI
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE
  • PreMini Femenino

    ANGUS & HEREFORD GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    LA UNIÓN - CD ROQUETAS BC
    Hora: 17:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN LA MOJONERA "B"
  • PreMini Femenino

    ANGUS & HEREFORD GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    C.B. UPLA - Valle del Este
    Hora: 18:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN LA MOJONERA "B"
  • PreMini Femenino

    CB ALMERIA VERDE CAJAMAR
    VS
    ANGUS & HEREFORD GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 00:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN LOS ANGELES
  • PreMini Femenino

    ANGUS & HEREFORD GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    COPY & COPY CB LA MOJONERA
    Hora: 00:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE
  • PreMini Mixto

    TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CB ALMERIA NARANJA CAJAMAR
    Hora: 10:00
    Lugar: PABELLON ADRA "B"
  • PreMini Mixto

    CD EBA ESTUDIANTES
    VS
    TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 12:00
    Lugar: PABELLON ADRA "B"
  • PreMini Mixto

    TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CD PORTUS MAGNUS
    Hora: 00:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE
  • PreMini Mixto

    LA UNIÓN - CD ROQUETAS BC
    VS
    TEMPO GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 00:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN INFANTA CRISTINA
  • Infantil Masculino

    HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CD PORTUS MAGNUS
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "A"
  • Infantil Masculino

    EL TOYO BASKET AGROCULTIVOS VALLE DEL ARTHAL
    VS
    HYDRODISEÑO GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 09:30
    Lugar: PABELLÓN EL TOYO
  • Minibasket Masculino

    LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
    VS
    CAJAMAR CB ALMERIA PREMINI VERDE
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN VISTA ALEGRE "A"
  • Minibasket Masculino

    EL TOYO BASKET FOOD TRUCK CABO DE GATA
    VS
    LUA PUERTO REY GARRUCHA BASKET
    Hora: 11:00
    Lugar: PABELLÓN EL TOYO